28-02-08

 

Notes by Country

CountryNotes%
Belgium Z - Belgium 720522,2
 
Germany X - Germany 662220,4
 
Netherlands P - Netherlands 497815,3
 
France U - France 371011,4
 
Spain V - Spain 26288,1
 
Portugal M - Portugal 23237,2
 
Italy S - Italy 21966,8
 
Austria N - Austria 16335,0
 
Finland L - Finland 7292,2
 
Greece Y - Greece 2350,7
 
Ireland T - Ireland 2150,7
 
Total 32474100

Countrynote5 5%note10 10%note20 20%note50 50%note100 100%note200 200%note500 500%
Belgium Z Belgium210818,34948,2127914,6326358,14513,396,478,2
Germany X Germany159513,8281546,8110112,686015,310832,09265,25160,0
Netherlands P Netherlands192116,7147624,57408,578313,9226,52819,989,4
France U France149413,03746,2170819,51021,8288,321,422,4
Spain V Spain7406,4761,3150917,22935,261,821,422,4
Portugal M Portugal166814,550,16357,3140,210,3
Italy S Italy1411,2691,1165518,92574,67020,721,422,4
Austria N Austria115510,03776,3430,5130,2278,053,51315,3
Finland L Finland6525,730,0340,4160,3247,1
Greece Y Greece160,11883,1210,240,151,510,7
Ireland T Ireland350,31392,3250,3140,220,6
Total 1152510060161008750100561910033810014110085100

10:08 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

 

Hit Analysis

Hit top-10: Most kilometres
#Hit dateValHit noteCountriesPlacesKmsDaysHit partner(s)Note number
201.27.03.2007note5Uxxxx9877xxxBelgium Spain Hamont Las Galletas317620> SteDa
23351
059.18.12.2005note5Lxxxx1620xxxFinland Belgium Helsinki Hamont1557199Ville S. >
11282
035.11.07.2005note50Xxxxx3875xxxBelgium Finland Hamont Pori1500115> Nittax
5378
145.25.10.2006note20Xxxxx1222xxxBelgium Spain Hamont Tarragona1167284> alaguliee
12124
347.15.02.2008note20Uxxxx3764xxxItaly Belgium Roma Hamont1165515Pincopallino & Co. >
32273
340.02.02.2008note10Xxxxx4760xxxGermany Italy Weissenthurm Roma1022617> Pincopallino & Co.
15450
284.03.10.2007note20Xxxxx4870xxxSlovenia Belgium Kranj Hamont851133meki >
28899
331.12.01.2008note10Pxxxx1054xxxBelgium Austria Hamont Wien846384> Deathrow666
21655
247.14.08.2007note5Zxxxx5564xxxBelgium Germany Hamont Zingst594724> skINMATE
8050
277.21.09.2007note5Xxxxx0581xxxGermany Belgium Fürstenberg Hamont55734MDeen >
28476

Hit top-10: Most days
#Hit dateValHit noteCountriesPlacesKmsDaysHit partner(s)Note number
157.27.11.2006note50Xxxxx5957xxxBelgium Netherlands Hamont Oisterwijck421168> Koen vde
363
165.19.12.2006note50Zxxxx6701xxxBelgium Netherlands Hamont Hoevelaken1021097> embee
970
150.10.11.2006note5Pxxxx1879xxxBelgium Belgium Hamont Heverlee731072> hoppa
901
257.30.08.2007note5Xxxxx8137xxxGermany Belgium Rheinfelden Hamont440916Taka >
27886
207.15.04.2007note10Pxxxx3477xxxNetherlands Belgium Amsterdam Hamont130883thur2a >
24322
013.17.11.2004note5Zxxxx3587xxxBelgium Belgium Hasselt Hamont38831bhoeyb >
3746
214.02.05.2007note20Xxxxx1307xxxBelgium Germany Hamont Neuenkirchen203831> Martin Becker
4721
111.09.08.2006note5Xxxxx0494xxxGermany Germany Nürnberg Remagen301811J.R.K. >
17748
146.28.10.2006note5Zxxxx4896xxxBelgium Belgium Hamont Geel39792> SteDa
2914
168.02.01.2007note5Xxxxx6729xxxGermany Belgium Nürnberg Hamont440790J.R.K. >
21926

10:06 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

02-02-08

 

 

 

Hit ratio by value on note
note5 11258/205 = 54,92 notes/hit
note10 5963/62 = 96,18 notes/hit
note20 8613/50 = 172,26 notes/hit
note50 5573/21 = 265,38 notes/hit
note100 337/2 = 168,50 notes/hit

11:19 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

dit is mijn mooiste hit


decorationhttp://nl.eurobilltracker.eu/notes/?id=17619204

11:16 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |