28-02-08

 

Notes by Country

CountryNotes%
Belgium Z - Belgium 720522,2
 
Germany X - Germany 662220,4
 
Netherlands P - Netherlands 497815,3
 
France U - France 371011,4
 
Spain V - Spain 26288,1
 
Portugal M - Portugal 23237,2
 
Italy S - Italy 21966,8
 
Austria N - Austria 16335,0
 
Finland L - Finland 7292,2
 
Greece Y - Greece 2350,7
 
Ireland T - Ireland 2150,7
 
Total 32474100

Countrynote5 5%note10 10%note20 20%note50 50%note100 100%note200 200%note500 500%
Belgium Z Belgium210818,34948,2127914,6326358,14513,396,478,2
Germany X Germany159513,8281546,8110112,686015,310832,09265,25160,0
Netherlands P Netherlands192116,7147624,57408,578313,9226,52819,989,4
France U France149413,03746,2170819,51021,8288,321,422,4
Spain V Spain7406,4761,3150917,22935,261,821,422,4
Portugal M Portugal166814,550,16357,3140,210,3
Italy S Italy1411,2691,1165518,92574,67020,721,422,4
Austria N Austria115510,03776,3430,5130,2278,053,51315,3
Finland L Finland6525,730,0340,4160,3247,1
Greece Y Greece160,11883,1210,240,151,510,7
Ireland T Ireland350,31392,3250,3140,220,6
Total 1152510060161008750100561910033810014110085100

10:08 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.