02-01-08

 

Hit ratio by value on note
note5 10933/198 = 55,22 notes/hit
note10 5806/58 = 100,10 notes/hit
note20 8436/50 = 168,72 notes/hit
note50 5488/21 = 261,33 notes/hit
note100 336/2 = 168,00 notes/hit

17:39 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

01-01-08

 

Countries with notes entered (11)
Belgium
Belgium - 29878 (95,9 %)
Germany Germany - 668 (2,1 %)
Netherlands Netherlands - 532 (1,7 %)
Italy Italy - 24 (0,1 %)
France France - 17 (0,1 %)
Spain Spain - 16 (0,1 %)
Luxembourg Luxembourg - 10 (0,0 %)
Portugal Portugal - 7 (0,0 %)
United Kingdom United Kingdom - 7 (0,0 %)
Vatican City Vatican City - 3 (0,0 %)
San Marino San Marino - 2 (0,0 %)

10:48 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

 

Notes by Country

CountryNotes%
Belgium Z - Belgium 709222,8
 
Germany X - Germany 640720,6
 
Netherlands P - Netherlands 481015,4
 
France U - France 349511,2
 
Spain V - Spain 23327,5
 
Portugal M - Portugal 22567,2
 
Italy S - Italy 21486,9
 
Austria N - Austria 15204,9
 
Finland L - Finland 6712,2
 
Greece Y - Greece 2250,7
 
Ireland T - Ireland 2080,7
 
Total 31164100

Countrynote5 5%note10 10%note20 20%note50 50%note100 100%note200 200%note500 500%
Belgium Z Belgium207919,14928,5127615,1318458,04513,496,478,2
Germany X Germany150313,8273747,1107212,784515,410731,89265,25160,0
Netherlands P Netherlands187517,2139524,07228,676013,9226,52819,989,4
France U France137112,63526,1163819,41021,9288,321,422,4
Spain V Spain6075,6731,3135916,12835,261,821,422,4
Portugal M Portugal161314,850,16237,4140,310,3
Italy S Italy1371,3691,2161719,22524,66920,521,422,4
Austria N Austria10559,73666,3410,5130,2278,053,51315,3
Finland L Finland5965,530,1330,4150,3247,1
Greece Y Greece140,11803,1210,240,151,510,7
Ireland T Ireland350,31332,3240,3140,320,6
Total 1088510058051008426100548610033610014110085100

09:47 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

 

Notes by Month

Number of notes by month
2003-07 - 48 (0,2 %) - Average value on note: 18,23
2003-08 - 175 (0,6 %) - Average value on note: 17,91
2003-09 - 234 (0,8 %) - Average value on note: 20,32
2003-10 - 268 (0,9 %) - Average value on note: 36,27
2003-11 - 153 (0,5 %) - Average value on note: 21,47
2003-12 - 162 (0,5 %) - Average value on note: 16,73
2004-01 - 151 (0,5 %) - Average value on note: 18,44
2004-02 - 176 (0,6 %) - Average value on note: 15,65
2004-03 - 187 (0,6 %) - Average value on note: 17,99
2004-04 - 224 (0,7 %) - Average value on note: 17,63
2004-05 - 257 (0,8 %) - Average value on note: 17,43
2004-06 - 348 (1,1 %) - Average value on note: 14,97
2004-07 - 266 (0,9 %) - Average value on note: 16,99
2004-08 - 382 (1,2 %) - Average value on note: 17,02
2004-09 - 284 (0,9 %) - Average value on note: 16,73
2004-10 - 355 (1,1 %) - Average value on note: 14,15
2004-11 - 400 (1,3 %) - Average value on note: 12,47
2004-12 - 434 (1,4 %) - Average value on note: 13,59
2005-01 - 348 (1,1 %) - Average value on note: 14,34
2005-02 - 391 (1,3 %) - Average value on note: 23,48
2005-03 - 160 (0,5 %) - Average value on note: 21,47
2005-04 - 320 (1,0 %) - Average value on note: 27,70
2005-05 - 434 (1,4 %) - Average value on note: 38,76
2005-06 - 293 (0,9 %) - Average value on note: 27,70
2005-07 - 907 (2,9 %) - Average value on note: 31,44
2005-08 - 1213 (3,9 %) - Average value on note: 24,75
2005-09 - 975 (3,1 %) - Average value on note: 22,97
2005-10 - 719 (2,3 %) - Average value on note: 27,37
2005-11 - 540 (1,7 %) - Average value on note: 21,16
2005-12 - 787 (2,5 %) - Average value on note: 25,71
2006-01 - 1039 (3,3 %) - Average value on note: 30,29
2006-02 - 674 (2,2 %) - Average value on note: 23,55
2006-03 - 666 (2,1 %) - Average value on note: 23,68
2006-04 - 830 (2,7 %) - Average value on note: 24,19
2006-05 - 887 (2,8 %) - Average value on note: 23,87
2006-06 - 767 (2,5 %) - Average value on note: 25,59
2006-07 - 958 (3,1 %) - Average value on note: 27,28
2006-08 - 1266 (4,1 %) - Average value on note: 12,90
2006-09 - 1137 (3,6 %) - Average value on note: 12,80
2006-10 - 814 (2,6 %) - Average value on note: 20,88
2006-11 - 565 (1,8 %) - Average value on note: 19,11
2006-12 - 694 (2,2 %) - Average value on note: 28,02
2007-01 - 623 (2,0 %) - Average value on note: 15,41
2007-02 - 715 (2,3 %) - Average value on note: 15,94
2007-03 - 749 (2,4 %) - Average value on note: 19,49
2007-04 - 932 (3,0 %) - Average value on note: 20,59
2007-05 - 703 (2,3 %) - Average value on note: 20,26
2007-06 - 1025 (3,3 %) - Average value on note: 20,16
2007-07 - 461 (1,5 %) - Average value on note: 19,96
2007-08 - 825 (2,6 %) - Average value on note: 15,44
2007-09 - 922 (3,0 %) - Average value on note: 15,35
2007-10 - 772 (2,5 %) - Average value on note: 23,17
2007-11 - 659 (2,1 %) - Average value on note: 19,16
2007-12 - 868 (2,8 %) - Average value on note: 14,03
2008-01 - 22 (0,1 %) - Average value on note: 21,59

09:46 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

 

Notes by Year
Number of notes by year
2003 - 1040 (3,3 %) - Average value on note: 23,54
2004 - 3464 (11,1 %) - Average value on note: 15,66
2005 - 7087 (22,8 %) - Average value on note: 25,92
2006 - 10297 (33,1 %) - Average value on note: 22,17
2007 - 9215 (29,6 %) - Average value on note: 18,18

09:35 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |