01-01-08

 

Notes by Country

CountryNotes%
Belgium Z - Belgium 709222,8
 
Germany X - Germany 640720,6
 
Netherlands P - Netherlands 481015,4
 
France U - France 349511,2
 
Spain V - Spain 23327,5
 
Portugal M - Portugal 22567,2
 
Italy S - Italy 21486,9
 
Austria N - Austria 15204,9
 
Finland L - Finland 6712,2
 
Greece Y - Greece 2250,7
 
Ireland T - Ireland 2080,7
 
Total 31164100

Countrynote5 5%note10 10%note20 20%note50 50%note100 100%note200 200%note500 500%
Belgium Z Belgium207919,14928,5127615,1318458,04513,496,478,2
Germany X Germany150313,8273747,1107212,784515,410731,89265,25160,0
Netherlands P Netherlands187517,2139524,07228,676013,9226,52819,989,4
France U France137112,63526,1163819,41021,9288,321,422,4
Spain V Spain6075,6731,3135916,12835,261,821,422,4
Portugal M Portugal161314,850,16237,4140,310,3
Italy S Italy1371,3691,2161719,22524,66920,521,422,4
Austria N Austria10559,73666,3410,5130,2278,053,51315,3
Finland L Finland5965,530,1330,4150,3247,1
Greece Y Greece140,11803,1210,240,151,510,7
Ireland T Ireland350,31332,3240,3140,320,6
Total 1088510058051008426100548610033610014110085100

09:47 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.