26-08-07

 

ountry

CountryNotes%
Belgium Z - Belgium 677024,3
 
Germany X - Germany 595721,4
 
Netherlands P - Netherlands 437115,7
 
France U - France 297710,7
 
Portugal M - Portugal 20967,5
 
Italy S - Italy 19497,0
 
Spain V - Spain 16185,8
 
Austria N - Austria 11714,2
 
Finland L - Finland 4891,8
 
Greece Y - Greece 2110,8
 
Ireland T - Ireland 1950,7
 
Total 27804100

Countrynote5 5%note10 10%note20 20%note50 50%note100 100%note200 200%note500 500%
Belgium Z Belgium200221,54738,9126116,7297857,84114,196,868,2
Germany X Germany140215,0254448,098213,080115,69633,18664,74663,0
Netherlands P Netherlands171618,4121723,06658,871813,9206,92821,179,6
France U France109211,72905,5146419,41012,0269,021,522,7
Portugal M Portugal148415,950,15947,9120,210,3
Italy S Italy1201,3671,3147719,62294,45318,310,822,7
Spain V Spain2973,2691,397713,02665,251,721,522,7
Austria N Austria7468,03416,4380,5130,3217,243,0811,0
Finland L Finland4234,530,1280,4150,3206,9
Greece Y Greece130,11683,2200,340,151,710,8
Ireland T Ireland310,31242,3240,3140,320,7
Total 932610053011007530100515110029010013310073100

10:17 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.