31-05-07

 

Hit ratio by value on note
note5 8457/125 = 67,66 notes/hit
note10 4880/43 = 113,49 notes/hit
note20 6989/34 = 205,56 notes/hit
note50 4807/19 = 253,00 notes/hit
note100 266/1 = 266,00 notes/hit

Average travel days by value on note
note5 21369/125 = 170,95 days/hit
note10 7512/43 = 174,70 days/hit
note20 6593/34 = 193,91 days/hit
note50 5295/19 = 278,68 days/hit
note100 58/1 = 58,00 days/hit

Average kilometres by value on note
note5 11951/125 = 95,61 kilometres/hit
note10 4406/43 = 102,47 kilometres/hit
note20 4329/34 = 127,32 kilometres/hit
note50 3298/19 = 173,58 kilometres/hit
note100 63/1 = 63,00 kilometres/hit

Hits by printer/countrycode on note
Belgium Belgium T/Z - 50 (22,5 %)
Germany Germany P/X - 38 (17,1 %)
Netherlands Netherlands G/P - 37 (16,7 %)
Portugal Portugal U/M - 24 (10,8 %)
France France L/U - 23 (10,4 %)
Germany Germany R/X - 12 (5,4 %)
Spain Spain M/V - 9 (4,1 %)
Austria Austria F/N - 8 (3,6 %)
Italy Italy J/S - 7 (3,2 %)
Germany Netherlands P/P - 6 (2,7 %)
Ireland Ireland K/T - 4 (1,8 %)
Finland Finland D/L - 2 (0,9 %)
France Finland E/L - 1 (0,5 %)
Greece Greece N/Y - 1 (0,5 %)

22:06 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

 

Countrynote5 5%note10 10%note20 20%note50 50%note100 100%note200 200%note500 500%
Belgium Z Belgium195623,14529,3124917,9275057,24015,075,468,3
Germany X Germany135516,0237748,791913,176015,89435,38465,14562,5
Netherlands P Netherlands159918,9105921,76299,067114,0166,02821,779,7
France U France94011,12585,3137319,6992,1228,321,622,8
Portugal M Portugal138516,450,15718,2120,2
Italy S Italy1161,4661,4134919,32204,64516,910,822,8
Spain V Spain2102,5651,379911,42505,241,521,622,8
Austria N Austria5947,03266,7330,5130,3207,543,1811,1
Finland L Finland2613,130,1260,4150,3186,8
Greece Y Greece100,11533,1190,340,151,910,8
Ireland T Ireland310,41162,4220,3130,320,8
Total 845710048801006989100480710026610012910072100

21:57 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |