31-05-07

 

Countrynote5 5%note10 10%note20 20%note50 50%note100 100%note200 200%note500 500%
Belgium Z Belgium195623,14529,3124917,9275057,24015,075,468,3
Germany X Germany135516,0237748,791913,176015,89435,38465,14562,5
Netherlands P Netherlands159918,9105921,76299,067114,0166,02821,779,7
France U France94011,12585,3137319,6992,1228,321,622,8
Portugal M Portugal138516,450,15718,2120,2
Italy S Italy1161,4661,4134919,32204,64516,910,822,8
Spain V Spain2102,5651,379911,42505,241,521,622,8
Austria N Austria5947,03266,7330,5130,3207,543,1811,1
Finland L Finland2613,130,1260,4150,3186,8
Greece Y Greece100,11533,1190,340,151,910,8
Ireland T Ireland310,41162,4220,3130,320,8
Total 845710048801006989100480710026610012910072100

21:57 Gepost door wally in Algemeen | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.